Is Milk Chocolate Macadamia 10oz Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk And Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Whey Powder, Malted Milk Powder (Malted Barley, Wheat Flour, Whole Milk, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Salt), Sugar, Malt Syrup, Coconut Oil, Glycerol Monostearate, Artificial Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Milk Chocolate Macadamia 10oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Macadamia 10oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Macadamia 10oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


