Is Milk Chocolate Macadamia Clusters Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (70%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Macadamia (30%).

Check Milk Chocolate Macadamia Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go