No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [RAPESEED AND/OR COTTONSEED], SALT), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, POWDERED SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, PROPYL GALLATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? MILK CHOCOLATE MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful