Is Milk Chocolate Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose Free Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Leaf (Reb M), Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Milk Chocolate Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie