Is MILK CHOCOLATE ORNAMENTS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SKIM MILK POWDER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, SHEANUT), BUTTEROIL, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE ORNAMENTS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking