Is MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY SANDWICH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, AND VANILLA), SEEDLESS RASPBERRY JELLY (RED RASPBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY SANDWICH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY SANDWICH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


