No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT], NON-FAT MILK, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SALT, AND SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], AND VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING]), ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SALT, PEANUT AND VEGETABLE OIL [SOYBEAN]).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful