Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER WITH PEANUTS AND SEA SALT, PEANUTS AND SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS), SKIM MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)), PEANUT BUTTER MORSELS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, PEANUT FLOUR, SKIM MILK POWDER, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), PALM OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)), DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SEA SALT.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER WITH PEANUTS AND SEA SALT, PEANUTS AND SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go