Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT), PEANUTS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


