Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT GEMS, SALTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, SALTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS FAN TRAIL MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT GEMS, SALTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, SALTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT GEMS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, VANILLA], ROASTED PEANUTS [PEANUTS, CORN OIL], SUGAR, LESS THAN 1% OF GUM ACACIA, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLORING [INCLUDES TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE], CARNAUBA WAX), ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OL), RAISINS (RAISINS, PALM OIL), ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS AND CASHEWS (ROASTED IN PEANUT COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED OIL WITH SEA SALT [SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE].

Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT GEMS, SALTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, SALTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS FAN TRAIL MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT GEMS, SALTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, SALTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping