Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA, PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER),VANILLA, SALT.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go