Is MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN BARS Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSES WITH ALKALI],LACTOSE, MILKFAT,SOYA LECITHIN, NATRAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), PECANS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM (MILK, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE), MILK, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND/OR ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


