Is MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), PECANS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, INVERTED SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), MILK, HONEY, BUTTER (MILK), SALT.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking