Is MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ROASTED SALTED PECANS (PECANS, CANOLA OIL, SALT), TAPIOCA STARCH. SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go