Is Milk chocolate pecans with sea salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingrédients : Chocolat au lait (sucre, beurre de cacao, chocolat non sucré, poudre de lait écrémé, huile de beurre, lécithine de soya [émulsifiant], extrait naturel de vanille), Pacanes grillées, Amidon de tapioca, Sucre, Glace de confiseur, Huile végétale, Sel de mer. Peut contenir : Autres noix
Check Milk chocolate pecans with sea salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk chocolate pecans with sea salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


