Is MILK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT CREMES, PEPPERMINT CREMES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS), CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, OIL OF PEPPERMINT (NATURAL FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR), VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT CREMES, PEPPERMINT CREMES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT CREMES, PEPPERMINT CREMES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


