Is Milk chocolate pillows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Flavoured Filling (40%) (Sugar, Maltodextrin, Rapeseed Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Rapeseed Lecithin), Natural Flavourings), Wheat Flour, Wheat Bran Flour, Rice Flour, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt.
Check Milk chocolate pillows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk chocolate pillows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


