Is Milk Chocolate Pistachio Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, skim milk powder, butteroil, soy lecithin [emulsifiers], natural vanilla extract), Roasted pistachios, Tapioca starch, Sugar, Confectioner's glaze, Vegetable oil, Himalayan salt

Check Milk Chocolate Pistachio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking