Is MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate (Emulsifier), Salt

Check MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking