Is MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate (Emulsifier), Salt
Check MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


