Is MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE COATING BLEND (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR. COCOA BUTTER, SODIUM CASEINATE {MILK}, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SUCRALOSE), RAISINS AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking