Is MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE COATING BLEND (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR. COCOA BUTTER, SODIUM CASEINATE {MILK}, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SUCRALOSE), RAISINS AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


