Is Milk Chocolate Rocks 3 pound bag (48 ounces of candy coated chocolate pebbles) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter-cocoa Paste, Powdered Whole Milk, Lecithin, Artificial Flavors), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Artificial Colors (Includes:blue1, Blue 2, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6)
Check Milk Chocolate Rocks 3 pound bag (48 ounces of candy coated chocolate pebbles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Rocks 3 pound bag (48 ounces of candy coated chocolate pebbles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Rocks 3 pound bag (48 ounces of candy coated chocolate pebbles) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


