Is MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL BITES, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, SEA SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL BITES, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL BITES, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


