Is MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


