Is Milk Chocolate Snappers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Caramel (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cream, Evaporated Milk, Vegetable Glycerin, Butter Natural Flavours, Pure Vanilla, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Pure Vanilla), Pretzel (Unbleached Flour, Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Malt, Salt), Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat, Barley, May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Egg
Check Milk Chocolate Snappers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Snappers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Snappers is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


