Is Milk Chocolate, Swiss, with Honey-Almond-Nougat, Milk Minis Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Dry Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Honey, Almonds, Dried Egg White
Check Milk Chocolate, Swiss, with Honey-Almond-Nougat, Milk Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate, Swiss, with Honey-Almond-Nougat, Milk Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate, Swiss, with Honey-Almond-Nougat, Milk Minis is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


