Is MILK CHOCOLATE, TOASTED HAZELNUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK INGREDIENTS, BUTTEROIL [MILK], SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, BUTTER (MILK), PALM FRUIT SHORTENING, BROWN RICE SYRUP, WATER, COCOA, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE, TOASTED HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping