Is MILK CHOCOLATE, TOASTED HAZELNUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK INGREDIENTS, BUTTEROIL [MILK], SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, BUTTER (MILK), PALM FRUIT SHORTENING, BROWN RICE SYRUP, WATER, COCOA, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE, TOASTED HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE, TOASTED HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


