Is Milk Chocolate & Toffee Covered Pretzels Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
unbleached enriched flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, sugar, palm oil, cocoa processed with alkali, nonfat milk, salt, soy lecithin, chocolate, natural flavor, baking soda, yeast
Check Milk Chocolate & Toffee Covered Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate & Toffee Covered Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


