Is MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE TRUFFLES WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE WITH SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, TOFFEE (BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT], SUGAR, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN, SALT), SEA SALT, NATURAL TOFFEE FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE TRUFFLES WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE TRUFFLES WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


