Is MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


