Is MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


