Is MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate - Minimum Cocoa Solids 33,9%, Minimum Milk Solids 22,4% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavoring), Filling (Vegetable Fat (Palm, Sunflower, Rapeseed), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier)), Contains Soy, Milk,may Contain Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


