Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CARAMEL & SEA SALT, CARAMEL & SEA SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, COCOA MASS, SKIM MILK, WHEY, LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF BUTTERFAT, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (VANILLIN, CARAMEL, BUTTERFAT), SALT.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CARAMEL & SEA SALT, CARAMEL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CARAMEL & SEA SALT, CARAMEL & SEA SALT | Spoonful