Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MILK FILLING, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFCIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, BUTTER OIL, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MILK FILLING, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MILK FILLING, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MILK FILLING, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


