Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MILK FILLING, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFCIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, BUTTER OIL, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MILK FILLING, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MILK FILLING, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY MILK FILLING, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


