Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS & RAISINS, PEANUTS & RAISINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS, RAISINS, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS & RAISINS, PEANUTS & RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS & RAISINS, PEANUTS & RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


