Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS & RAISINS, PEANUTS & RAISINS Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS, RAISINS, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS & RAISINS, PEANUTS & RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS & RAISINS, PEANUTS & RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


