Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PUFFED RICE, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, PUFFED RICE 11%, COCOA MASS, WHEY POWDER (MILK), MILK FAT, EMULSIFIER SOYA LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR. COCOA SOLIDS: 29% MINIMUM IN MILK CHOCOLATE. MILK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS MIN. 20% DRY MILK SOLIDS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PUFFED RICE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PUFFED RICE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


