Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH RUM RAISIN Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, SUN FLOWER, SAFFLOWER), SOYA LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, SALT) RAISINS, RUM (2%)
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH RUM RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH RUM RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE WITH RUM RAISIN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


