Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH RUM RAISIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, SUN FLOWER, SAFFLOWER), SOYA LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, SALT) RAISINS, RUM (2%)

Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH RUM RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE WITH RUM RAISIN is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go