Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH TOFFEE & SEA SALT, TOFFEE & SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CARAMEL PIECES (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BUTTER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORING, SALT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), COCOA LIQUOR, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING. MILK CHOCOLATE: COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM 31%, MILK SOLIDS MINIMUM 18%.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH TOFFEE & SEA SALT, TOFFEE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH TOFFEE & SEA SALT, TOFFEE & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


