Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE HAZELNUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HAZELNUTS 20%, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, MILK FAT, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHINS, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE), ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE HAZELNUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE HAZELNUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


