Is MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, COCOA MASS, LEMON CRISPY (10%) (LEMON, SUCROSE, FRUCTOSE, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS), WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, JUNIPER (0.5%), EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. COCOA: 47% MINIMUM.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetCitrusFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go