Is milk, dairy Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic dark chocolate (organic value 13% 5% 37% cocoa butter', org ic soya lecithin [emulsifier]), organic peanut butter (organic ground peanuts), urganic cane sugar, organic peanut flour, organic palm oil, sea salt, organic sunflower lecithin, contains peanuts and soy, produced on equipment 0% evaporated cane suge organic cacao beans', organic %/% rient that also processes milk and tree nuts, product of canada 00 n

Check milk, dairy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go