Is Milk & Dark Chocolate Coins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Milk And *Dark Chocolate (*Sugar,*Cocoa Butter,*Chocolate Liquor,*Milk Powder,*Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali),*Vanilla Extract,And *Vanilla Powder)
Check Milk & Dark Chocolate Coins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk & Dark Chocolate Coins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk & Dark Chocolate Coins is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanillaRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking


