Is Milk & Dark Chocolate Covered Almond Clusters Candy, 1 Lb. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Or Dark Chocolate

Check Milk & Dark Chocolate Covered Almond Clusters Candy, 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk & Dark Chocolate Covered Almond Clusters Candy, 1 Lb. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping