Is Milk & Dark Chocolate Deluxe Mixed Nuts - 1.5 Lb Tub Egg Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Sugar, Peanuts, Pecans, Cashews (Cashews, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Whey, Water, Gum Arabic, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Confectioners Glaze, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Coconut Oil, Contains: Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts (Pecans, Cashews, Almonds)
Check Milk & Dark Chocolate Deluxe Mixed Nuts - 1.5 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk & Dark Chocolate Deluxe Mixed Nuts - 1.5 Lb Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Milk & Dark Chocolate Deluxe Mixed Nuts - 1.5 Lb Tub is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


