Is MILK, DARK CHOCOLATES TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, INVERT SUGAR, MILK POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, WATER, BUTTER OIL, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANTS).

Check MILK, DARK CHOCOLATES TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking